Вход администратора
Главная
Команды
Кунцево-02
Кунцево-03
Кунцево-04
Кунцево-05
Кунцево-06
Кунцево-07
Кунцево-08
Турниры
Таблицы
Календарь
1-я лига
4-я лига
Тренеры
Стадион
Обратная связь
Фото
Награждение победителей и призеров сезона 2018! 01.12.2018
Таблица
← [Назад]
Первенство Москвы Высшая группа - Лето 2015
Печать
Команда
Все
Воробьевы горы -06
Воробьевы горы-00
Воробьевы горы-01
Воробьевы горы-02
Воробьевы горы-03
Воробьевы горы-04
Воробьевы горы-05
Воробьевы горы-07
Воробьевы горы-99
Кунцево-02
Кунцево-03
Кунцево-04
Кунцево-05
Кунцево-06
Мегасфера-00
Мегасфера-01
Мегасфера-02
Мегасфера-03
Мегасфера-04
Мегасфера-05
Мегасфера-07
Мегасфера-99
Митино-00
Митино-01
Митино-02
Митино-03
Митино-04
Митино-05
Митино-06
Митино-98
Молния-00
Молния-01
Молния-02
Молния-03
Молния-04
Молния-05
Молния-06
Молния-09
Москвич-00
Москвич-01
Москвич-02
Москвич-03
Москвич-04
Москвич-05
Москвич-07
Москвич-99
Олимпик-98
Савеловская-1-02
Савеловская-1-03
Савеловская-1-04
Савеловская-1-07
Савеловская-1-08
Савеловская-1-09 (2 состав)
Савеловская-2-01
Савеловская-99
САШ-00
САШ-01
САШ-02
САШ-03
САШ-04
САШ-05
САШ-99
Смена-02
Смена-03
Смена-04
Смена-05
Смена-06
Смена-07(2 состав)
Смена-08
Смена-08(2 состав)
Смена-09
Сокол-02
Сокол-03
Сокол-04
Сокол-05
Сокол-06
Сокол-07(1 состав)
Сокол-2-02
Сокол-2-03
Союзник-00
Союзник-01
Союзник-02
Союзник-03
Союзник-04
Союзник-05
Союзник-98
Союзник-99
СШ-82-00
СШ-82-01
СШ-82-02
СШ-82-03
СШ-82-04
СШ-82-05
СШ-82-98
СШ-82-99
Торпедо-2-00
Торпедо-2-01
Торпедо-2-02
Торпедо-2-03
Торпедо-2-04
Торпедо-2-05
Торпедо-2-98
Торпедо-2-99
Чертаново-2-00
Чертаново-2-01
Чертаново-2-02
Чертаново-2-03
Чертаново-2-04
Чертаново-2-05
Чертаново-2-98
Чертаново-2-99
Юный Динамовец-00
Юный Динамовец-01
Юный Динамовец-02
Юный Динамовец-03
Юный Динамовец-04
Юный Динамовец-05
Юный Динамовец-98
Юный Динамовец-99
Все
Хозяева
Гости
Игровой день
Все
26-й тур
1-й тур
2-й тур
3-й тур
4-й тур
5-й тур
6-й тур
7-й тур
8-й тур
9-й тур
10-й тур
11-й тур
12-й тур
13-й тур
14-й тур
15-й тур
16-й тур
17-й тур
18-й тур
19-й тур
20-й тур
21- й тур
22-й тур
23-й тур
24-й тур
25-й тур
Дата
Поиск
Поиск матчей
13-й тур
17-06-2015 00:00
Союзник-02
Союзник-02
0 : 4
Торпедо-2-02
0
:
4
Торпедо-2-02
17-06-2015 00:00
Союзник-01
Союзник-01
0 : 6
Торпедо-2-01
0
:
6
Торпедо-2-01
17-06-2015 00:00
Союзник-00
Союзник-00
0 : 2
Торпедо-2-00
0
:
2
Торпедо-2-00
17-06-2015 00:00
Смена-08(2 состав)
Смена-08(2 состав)
0 : 2
САШ-99
0
:
2
САШ-99
17-06-2015 00:00
Союзник-03
Союзник-03
1 : 2
Торпедо-2-03
1
:
2
Торпедо-2-03
17-06-2015 00:00
Союзник-04
Союзник-04
7 : 1
Торпедо-2-04
7
:
1
Торпедо-2-04
17-06-2015 00:00
Союзник-99
Союзник-99
0 : 3
Торпедо-2-99
0
:
3
Торпедо-2-99
17-06-2015 00:00
Союзник-98
Союзник-98
2 : 0
Торпедо-2-98
2
:
0
Торпедо-2-98
17-06-2015 00:00
Союзник-05
Союзник-05
0 : 2
Торпедо-2-05
0
:
2
Торпедо-2-05
17-06-2015 00:00
Смена-08
Смена-08
0 : 0
Олимпик-98
0
:
0
Олимпик-98
17-06-2015 00:00
Смена-05
Смена-05
1 : 1
САШ-05
1
:
1
САШ-05
17-06-2015 00:00
Савеловская-99
Савеловская-99
1 : 2
Молния-06
1
:
2
Молния-06
17-06-2015 00:00
Савеловская-1-07
Савеловская-1-07
1 : 4
Молния-09
1
:
4
Молния-09
17-06-2015 00:00
Савеловская-1-09 (2 состав)
Савеловская-1-09 (2 состав)
1 : 4
Молния-05
1
:
4
Молния-05
17-06-2015 00:00
Смена-09
Смена-09
2 : 1
САШ-00
2
:
1
САШ-00
17-06-2015 00:00
Смена-07(2 состав)
Смена-07(2 состав)
0 : 4
САШ-01
0
:
4
САШ-01
17-06-2015 00:00
Смена-04
Смена-04
1 : 3
САШ-04
1
:
3
САШ-04
17-06-2015 00:00
Смена-03
Смена-03
0 : 2
САШ-03
0
:
2
САШ-03
17-06-2015 00:00
Смена-02
Смена-02
0 : 2
САШ-02
0
:
2
САШ-02
17-06-2015 00:00
Савеловская-1-04
Савеловская-1-04
3 : 2
Молния-04
3
:
2
Молния-04
Страница 31 из 64
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
Отображать
20
5
10
20
50
100
Все